THE FRANK NAEF SHOW
Songs from the Eurovision Song Contest (2CD)
2000



Shlomo Artzi: At ve'ani
Buck's Fizz: Making Your Mind Up
Dschinghis Khan: Dschinghis Khan
Danijela: Neka mi ne svane
Al Bano & Romina Power: Magic Oh Magic
Co Co: Bad Old Days
Ruth Jacott: Vrede
Kavert: Natati la haiay
Edyta: To nie ja
Katrina And The Waves: Love Shine A Light
Eden: Happy Birthday (Yom-hooledet)
Hara & Andreas Konstantinou: Mana mou
Habibi: Halayla
Carola: Fångad av en stormvind
Sonia: Better The Devil You Know
Sürpriz: Journey To Jerusalem - Kuduse seyahat (Reise nach Jerusalem)
Lena Valaitis: Johnny Blue
Alain Barriere: Elle etait si jolie
Gili & Galit: Shine For Tomorrow (Derekh ha-melekh)
Monica Aspelund: Lapponia


Ping Pong: Sameach
Baccara: Parlez vous Francais
Mekado: Wir geben 'ne Party
Dana International: Diva (English)
Gina G.: Ooh Aah... Just A Little Bit
Ilanit: All Make Believe (Ey sham)
Hearts Of Soul: Waterman
Cleopatra: Olu tu kosmou i Elpitha
Pan: Bana Bana
Carola: Främling
Dafna Dekel: Viva Sport (Ze rak sport)
Katja Ebstein: Theather
Karoline Krüger: For vår jord
Ilanit: Ensamble (Ahava hee shir le shnaim)
Gigliola Cinquetti: Non ho leta
Charlotte: Take Me To Your Heaven
Liora: Amen (French)
Eimear Quinn: The Voice
Ajda Pekkan: Pet'r oil

Israel-Music 10.12.2004 (20 USD ~ 15,4 EUR)
Hed Arzi Music
16 sivua: infoa hepreaksi, pikkukuvia
1-1,8,13: -
2: A Hill, J Danter
3,17: Ralph Siegel, Bernd Meinunger
4: P Graso, R Kazinotti, S Kalogjera
5: D Farina, M Holman, C Minellono
6: S De Sykes, S Slater
7: E Van Tijn, J Fluitsma, H Westbroek
9: Stanistaw Syrewicz, Jacek Cygan
10: Kimberley Rew
11: J Oved, Y Lammai, G Buttler, M Datz
12: Konstantina
14: Stephan Berg
15: Dean Collins, Red
16: Siegel, Meinunger, O Pinion
18: A Barriere, A Migiani
19: S Paikov, D Tamir Paikov, S Paikov
20: Aarno Raninen / Monica Aspelund
2-1: -
2: R Soja, F Dostal
3,12: Siegel, Meinunger
4: Tzvika Pick, Yoav Ginai
5: Simon Tauber, Steve Radway
6: V Bikerton, T Wideryton, N Hirsch
7: Pieter Goemans
8: Christis Lagos
9: Timur Selcuk
10: Lasse Holm / Monica Forsberg
11: Ehud Manor, Kobi Oshrat
13: Anita Skorgan, Erik Hillestad
14: E Peleg, P Lobbie, E Shrim
15: Panteri, Disa
16: Lars "Dille" Diedricson, Marcus Ubeda, Gert Lengstrand
17: M Datz, D Shaool, L Guichard
18: Brendan Graham
19: Atilla Ozdemiroglu, Sanar Yerdatapan
© JVVV 2007